Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ABAnne Dorte Bentsen
ADAnette Wael Duus
AKEAdriana KeukenmeesterPædagog
ANAnnette van BurenLærer
ARAnja Rødbro
ASIAnette Simonsenpæd
ATAnja Lie Tetreaultlærer
BABirgit Wiewiorra Harder Andersen
BBBirgitte Ewertsen Bolø
BEBirgit EskildsenLærer
BIBirthe Nygaard
BLBritta Jeanette Lumbye Leonhardlærer
BNIBørge Nielsen
BSBritta SahlLærer
CACarsten Baggesgaardlærer
CBChristian Balling Nielsenlærer
CCClaus Brink Christensen
CHAChristina Hansenstuderene
CPClaus Foged Predstrup
DODorte Aarøe
DPEDorte Pedersen
DQKDidde Quorp Kristensenlærer
DSDorte Søndergaard
EZAErling Zaunerlærer
GRØGlennie RønnowSundhedsplejerske
HBHenrik Grodt Bonnichsen
HKHelen Kirstine KrogLærer på mellemtrinet
HNHanne Nielsenlærer
HNOHenning Noruplærer
HWHenrik Nørgaard WaagPLC
IMInge Gade Matthiesenskolelærer
IWInge Villum Weiss
JAJakob Jessen Schwarz
JBJakob Bache NicolaisenFolkeskolelærer
JCHJette Christensen
JJJane Schmidt Jacobsen
JOJohanna-Maria Precht
JØPJørgen Paulsen
JPJohn Poulin
JPAJette Petersen AsmussenPædagog
JPEJudith Birkenfeld Petersen
JSJulie Schou Schjelde
KHKjeld HansenTeknisk serviceleder.
KPKarin Paustian
KRKirsten RevsbeckStøttepædagog
KSTKirsten Steentoft
LALars Christian JægershofLærer
LBLene Brandgaard
LCLene Clausen
LELene Nielsen
LHALis Hansen
LILisbeth Jøhnk
LJLotte Juelsgaard
LJØLis Jørgensen
LMALaila Bindesbøl
LNLene Paulsen
LOLotte NørupSouschef
LPLars Brandt Petersenlærer
LSLise Skov Nørgaard
MAMaike Heinz-Sommer
MDMargrethe Møller Dalgaard
MEMette Dahl
MFMaibrit Falkenhagen
MKAnna Maria Bro Killemose
MLMajbritt Larsen
MMMona Mahmoud Mustapha
MMAMette Marie Andersenpædagog
MMSMichele Mæhlskov-Sørensen
MNMichelle Hans Nissenlærer
MPMichael PetersenLærer
MRMette Rasmussen
MSMichael Stender
MSEMaja Havgaard Seehagen
MSIMorten Ladefoged Simonsen
NAPNanna Paarup
NHNis Kaare Hansenlærer
NMINikolaj Ellegaard Miangpædagog
NWINikolaj Winkelpædagog
OKOrla Kristensen
PEJarek PerzynskiLærere
PJOPernille Abildgaard Johannsen
PKPer Quorp KristensenAfdelingsleder
POPer Hugener-Ohlsen
PSNPia Brandstrup Skov Nielsenpædagog
PTPhilip Tietje
RAAnne Rødbroe Broch
RCRene ClausenTek. Servicemedarb. Service og ejendomme
RLRasmus Christoffer LauridsenLærer
RRRikke Rask
SBRSelma Bjørg Bolø RichterLærer
SGWStella Weitlingpædagog
SHSusanne Martensen
SHASusanne Lauge HansenPædagog
SPSusanne Posselt
SRASøs Rask Andresen
STAnne Sofie Lykke Steensgaard
STHSteffen Hansenlærer
SVSusanne VogtLærer i specialklasse
SWSara Rasmussen Wasilewski
THJThomas Jacobsenpædagog
TJTine Engelund Jensen
TKTrine Ottosen Kleinschmidtlærer
TPThomas Petersenlærer
TZTrine Skovmand ZebitzLærer - Koordinator for specialklasserækken
UU-MONMalene NielsenTAP
WAMalan Waag
WIStefan Winterlærer